standing
RUSSIA: Rostelecom Cup
ClubsPWDLFAPts
1.CSKA-D43107-210
2.Arsenal-D43013-19
3.Dinamo-D42119-57
4.Rostov-D42118-67
5.Lokomotiv-D32016-36
6.FK Krasnodar-D41217-45
7.Anzhi-D31204-35
8.Akhmat-D41216-65
9.Yenisey-D41212-45
10.Rubin-D41127-64
11.Ural-D31116-74
12.Orenburg-D31114-54
13.Kr. Sovetov-D41034-63
14.Zenit-D41034-73
15.Spartak-D20202-22
16.Ufa-D40041-130