standing
ClubsPWDLFAPts
1.Schwabmunchen220010-36
2.Pullach22004-16
3.Jahn Regensburg-221104-14
4.Vilzing21105-44
5.Nordlingen21104-34
6.Kirchanschoring11007-13
7.Hankofen-Hailing21016-53
8.Turkgucu-Ataspor21014-33
9.Sonthofen21014-43
10.Dachau21014-53
11.Rain Lech20204-42
12.Ismaning20113-61
13.Schwaben Augsburg20113-61
14.Kottern20112-51
15.Unterfohring10011-20
16.1860 Munchen-220024-90
17.Holzkirchen20023-100