standing
ClubsPWDLFAPts
1.Bengaluru FC430110-59
2.Sporting Clube de Goa430113-99
3.Chennaiyin FC53029-69
4.Pune FC53029-69
5.Mumbai FC52125-67
6.Jamshedpur51311-16
7.NorthEast United41122-44
8.Kerala Blasters40313-63
9.Delhi Dynamos41034-93
10.Atletico de Kolkata40223-72