standing
TUNESIA: National A League
ClubsPWDLFAPts
1.Stade Tunis43108-310
2.Sfaxien43107-210
3.Bizertin43107-310
4.Etoile du Sahel32108-37
5.Ben Guerdane41214-45
6.Stade Gabesien41212-25
7.Esperance31113-34
8.Tataouine41125-74
9.Club Africain41122-54
10.Gabes41034-73
11.Kairouanaise40312-53
12.Hammam-Lif30212-32
13.Metlaoui30121-41
14.Monastir40135-91