standing
LEBANON: Lebanese League
ClubsPWDLFAPts
1.Al Nejmeh330010-39
2.Al Ahed Beirut32109-27
3.Salam Zgharta31203-15
4.Al Ansar Beirut41215-55
5.Racing Beirut41214-55
6.Bekaa31112-14
7.Tadamon Sour Tyre31111-24
8.Al Akha Al Ahli31112-54
9.Shabab Al Ghazieh31024-43
10.Shabab Sahel Beirut31023-33
11.Tripoli SC30121-51
12.Safa Beirut30122-101