standing
IRAN: Premier League
ClubsPWDLFAPts
1.Padideh Mashhad43015-29
2.Sepahan42208-28
3.Persepolis42204-08
4.Pars Jonoubi Jam42115-37
5.Foolad42114-57
6.Paykan41304-16
7.Esteghlal41215-35
8.Zob Ahan41214-45
9.Tractor Sazi41212-45
10.Gostaresh Folad40404-44
11.Saipa41123-44
12.Esteghlal Khuzestan40314-53
13.Sanat Naft40313-43
14.Naft Masjed Soleyman40310-23
15.Nassaji Mazandaran40223-52
16.Sepidrood Rasht40132-121